Spring league fixtures:
Day Date Time Team Opponent Home/Away
Sat 07-Mar 10.00am Men's Spring Ardgowan AWAY 08/03/2020
Sat/Sun 14/15-Mar 1.00pm Women's Spring Hillhead Home 15/03/2020
Sat/Sun 14/15-Mar 10.00am Men's Spring Uddingston Home 15/03/2020
Sat/Sun 21/22-Mar 1.00pm Women's Spring Queens Park Home 22/03/2020
Sat/Sun 28/29-Mar 1.00pm Women's Spring Weir Recreation AWAY 29/03/2020
Sat/Sun 28/29-Mar 10.00am Men's Spring Lenzie Home 29/03/2020
Sat/Sun 04/05-Apr 1.00pm Women's Spring Kirkhill AWAY 05/04/2020
Sat/Sun 04/05-Apr 10.00am Men's Spring Strathgryffe 2 AWAY 05/04/2020
Summer league fixtures:
Day Date Time Team Opponent Home/Away
Thu 23-Apr 7.00pm Mens 1st Hillhead Home 23/04/2020
Sat/Sun 25/26-Apr tbc Boys 14U Queens Park Home 25/04/2020
Mon 27-Apr 7.00pm Ladies 2nd Newlands 4 Home 27/04/2020
Tue 28-Apr 7.00pm Ladies 1st Clarkston 1 Home 28/04/2020
Thu 30-Apr 7.00pm Mens 3rd Thorn Park 3 Home 30/04/2020
Fri 01-May 4.30pm Mini Green 10U Cambuslang Home 01/05/2020
Sat 02-May 11.00am Mini Red 8U Cambuslang @ Newlands LTC 02/05/2020
Mon 04-May 7.00pm Mens 1st Thorn Park 2 AWAY 04/05/2020
Tue 05-May 7.00pm Ladies 3rd Whitecraigs 4 Home 05/05/2020
Tue 05-May 1.00pm Mens 60+ Springwells AWAY 05/05/2020
Tue 05-May 7.00pm Ladies 1st Titwood 1 AWAY 05/05/2020
Tue 05-May 7.00pm Ladies 4th Kirkhill 3 AWAY 05/05/2020
Wed 06-May 4.30pm Mini Orange 9U Cambuslang Home 06/05/2020
Thu 07-May 7.00pm Mens 2nd DL Hamilton 4 Home 07/05/2020
Thu 07-May 7.00pm Mens 3rd Hillhead 5 AWAY 07/05/2020
Fri 08-May 7.00pm Mens 1st Drumchapel Home 08/05/2020
Sat/Sun 09/10-May tbc Boys 14U DL Hamilton Home 09/05/2020
Mon 11-May 7.00pm Ladies 2nd Clarkston 3 Home 11/05/2020
Tue 12-May 1.00pm Mens 60+ DL Hamilton Home 12/05/2020
Tue 12-May 7.00pm Ladies 1st DL Hamilton 2 Home 12/05/2020
Wed 13-May 4.30pm Mini Orange 9U Thorn Park AWAY 13/05/2020
Wed 13-May 7.00pm Ladies 3rd Craighelen 2 AWAY 13/05/2020
Thu 14-May 1.00pm Ladies 60+ Strathgryffe AWAY 14/05/2020
Fri 15-May 4.30pm Mini Green 10U Prestwick 2 AWAY 15/05/2020
Fri 15-May 7.00pm Mens 2nd Kelvingrove AWAY 15/05/2020
Sat 16-May 11.00am Mini Red 8U Western 1 @ Newlands LTC 16/05/2020
Sat/Sun 16/17-May tbc Boys 14U Hamilton Home 16/05/2020
Mon 18-May 7.00pm Ladies 4th Westerton 2 Home 18/05/2020
Tue 19-May 1.00pm Mens 60+ Titwood Home 19/05/2020
Tue 19-May 7.00pm Ladies 3rd Rutherglen 2 Home 19/05/2020
Tue 19-May 7.00pm Ladies 1st DL West End 1 AWAY 19/05/2020
Tue 19-May 7.00pm Ladies 2nd Uddingston AWAY 19/05/2020
Wed 20-May 7.00pm Ladies 3rd Broomhill 2 AWAY 20/05/2020
Thu 21-May 1.00pm Ladies 60+ Woodend Home 21/05/2020
Thu 21-May 7.00pm Mens 1st GU Staff Home 21/05/2020
Fri 22-May 4.30pm Mini Green 10U DL Renfrew Home 22/05/2020
Fri 22-May 7.00pm Mens 2nd Clarkston 2 Home 22/05/2020
Fri 22-May 7.00pm Mens 3rd Clarkston 5 AWAY 22/05/2020
Sat 23-May 11.00am Mini Red 8U Prestwick 1 @ Newlands LTC 23/05/2020
Sat/Sun 23/24-May tbc Boys 14U Thorn Park 2 AWAY 23/05/2020
Mon 25-May 7.00pm Ladies 2nd Cardross 2 Home 25/05/2020
Mon 25-May 7.00pm Ladies 4th GU Staff 2 AWAY 25/05/2020
Tue 26-May 1.00pm Mens 60+ Strathgryffe 2 Home 26/05/2020
Tue 26-May 7.00pm Ladies 3rd Strathgryffe 7 Home 26/05/2020
Wed 27-May 4.30pm Mini Orange 9U Drumchapel AWAY 27/05/2020
Thu 28-May 1.00pm Ladies 60+ Hillhead AWAY 28/05/2020
Fri 29-May 7.00pm Ladies 4th Strathaven Home 29/05/2020
Sat 30-May 11.00am Mini Red 8U Lenzie @ Newlands LTC 30/05/2020
Sat/Sun 30/31-May tbc Boys 14U Lenzie AWAY 30/05/2020
Mon 01-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 2nd Kirkhill Home 01/06/2020
Mon 01-Jun 7.00pm Mens 2nd Milngavie 3 AWAY 01/06/2020
Tue 02-Jun 1.00pm Mens 60+ Hamilton Home 02/06/2020
Tue 02-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 1st Thorn Park 1 Home 02/06/2020
Tue 02-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 3rd Busby 2 AWAY 02/06/2020
Tue 02-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 4th Craighelen 3 AWAY 02/06/2020
Wed 03-Jun 4.30pm Mini Orange 9U DL Hamilton Home 03/06/2020
Thu 04-Jun 1.00pm Ladies 60+ Western Home 04/06/2020
Thu 04-Jun 7.00pm Mens 2nd Broomhill 2 Home 04/06/2020
Thu 04-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 3rd DL Renfrew 4 AWAY 04/06/2020
Fri 05-Jun 4.30pm Mini Green 10U Hiillhead AWAY 05/06/2020
Fri 05-Jun 7.00pm Mens 1st Hamilton 2 Home 05/06/2020
Fri 05-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 4th Cardross 3 AWAY 05/06/2020
Fri 05-Jun 7.00pm Mens 3rd DL West End 5 AWAY 05/06/2020
Sat 06-Jun 11.00am Mini Red 8U Woodend @ Newlands LTC 06/06/2020
Mon 08-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 4th Strathgryffe 8 Home 08/06/2020
Mon 08-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 2nd Thorn Park 3 AWAY 08/06/2020
Mon 08-Jun 7.00pm Mens 1st Whitecraigs 3 AWAY 08/06/2020
Tue 09-Jun 1.00pm Mens 60+ Milngavie AWAY 09/06/2020
Tue 09-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 1st Western 2 AWAY 09/06/2020
Wed 10-Jun 4.30pm Mini Orange 9U Titwood AWAY 10/06/2020
Thu 11-Jun 1.00pm Ladies 60+ DL Renfrew Home 11/06/2020
Thu 11-Jun 7.00pm Mens 3rd Kilmacolm 2 Home 11/06/2020
Thu 11-Jun 7.00pm Mens 1st Milngavie 2 AWAY 11/06/2020
Fri 12-Jun 7.00pm Mens 3rd DL Hamilton 6 AWAY 12/06/2020
Sat/Sun 13/14-Jun tbc Boys 14U Milngavie AWAY 13/06/2020
Tue 16-Jun 1.00pm Mens 60+ Strathgryffe 1 AWAY 16/06/2020
Tue 16-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 1st Newlands 2 Home 16/06/2020
Tue 16-Jun 7.00pm Mens 2nd Kilmacolm AWAY 16/06/2020
Wed 17-Jun 4.30pm Mini Orange 9U Hillhead Home 17/06/2020
Thu 18-Jun 1.00pm Ladies 60+ Whitecraigs AWAY 18/06/2020
Fri 19-Jun 7.00pm Mens 2nd DL Renfrew 2 Home 19/06/2020
Mon 22-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 4th Western 6 Home 22/06/2020
Tue 23-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 3rd Mount Vernon Home 23/06/2020
Tue 23-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 1st Whitecraigs 1 AWAY 23/06/2020
Wed 24-Jun 7.00pm Ladies 2nd Titwood 3 AWAY 24/06/2020
Thu 25-Jun 7.00pm Mens 3rd Titwood 4 Home 25/06/2020
Fri 26-Jun 7.00pm Mens 2nd Rutherglen 3 AWAY 26/06/2020
  tbc 7.00pm Ladies 2nd Nuffield Milngavie 2 AWAY tbc
  tbc 7.00pm Mens 1st Mount Vernon AWAY tbc
  tbc 7.00pm Mens 3rd Uddingston 2 Home tbc
Autumn league fixtures:
Day Date Time Team Opponent Home/Away
Tue 18-Aug 7.00pm Senior Ladies 1st DL West End Home 18/08/2020
Thu 20-Aug 7.00pm Senior Ladies 1st Hillhead AWAY 20/08/2020
Sat 22-Aug tbc Senior Mens 1st DL Hamilton 2 AWAY 22/08/2020
Mon 24-Aug 7.00pm Senior Ladies 2nd DL West End 2 Home 24/08/2020
Mon 24-Aug 7.00pm Senior Ladies 3rd DL Hamilton 5 AWAY 24/08/2020
Tue 25-Aug 7.00pm Senior Ladies 1st Fort Matilda AWAY 25/08/2020
Tue 01-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 3rd Helensburgh 3 Home 01/09/2020
Thu 03-Sep 7.00pm Senior Mens 2nd Giffnock 3 Home 03/09/2020
Sun 06-Sep 1.00pm Senior Ladies 4th Drumchapel 2 AWAY 06/09/2020
Mon 07-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 4th Hillhead 4 AWAY 07/09/2020
Tue 08-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 2nd GU Staff AWAY 08/09/2020
Tue 08-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 3rd Bishopbriggs AWAY 08/09/2020
Thu 10-Sep 7.00pm Senior Mens 1st Drumchapel AWAY 10/09/2020
Mon 14-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 2nd Bishopton Home 14/09/2020
Mon 14-Sep 7.00pm Senior Mens 2nd Whitecraigs 4 AWAY 14/09/2020
Tue 15-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 1st DL Hamilton Home 15/09/2020
Sun 20-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 3rd Hamilton AWAY 20/09/2020
Mon 21-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 4th Milngavie 2 Home 21/09/2020
Tue 22-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 3rd Kirkhill Home 22/09/2020
Tue 29-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 1st Clarkston 2 Home 29/09/2020
Wed 30-Sep 7.00pm Senior Ladies 2nd Strathgryffe 3 AWAY 30/09/2020
Thu 01-Oct 7.00pm Senior Mens 1st Rutherglen Home 01/10/2020
Mon 05-Oct 7.00pm Senior Ladies 4th Stepps 3 Home 05/10/2020
Thu 08-Oct 7.00pm Senior Mens 2nd Helensburgh 2 Home 08/10/2020
Thu 08-Oct 7.00pm Senior Mens 1st Newlands 2 AWAY 08/10/2020
Mon 12-Oct 7.00pm Senior Ladies 2nd Craighelen Home 12/10/2020
Thu 15-Oct 7.00pm Senior Mens 1st Nuffield Milngavie Home 15/10/2020
Thu 15-Oct 7.00pm Senior Mens 2nd Rutherglen 4 AWAY 15/10/2020
Fri 16-Oct 7.00pm Senior Ladies 4th Kilmacolm 4 AWAY 16/10/2020
Mon 19-Oct 7.00pm Senior Ladies 4th Titwood 5 Home 19/10/2020
Thu 22-Oct 7.00pm Senior Mens 2nd Hillhead 4 Home 22/10/2020